包装 价格 库存 - 促销价
50g      RMB     0
Amonio acetato, eluent additives for LC-MS	乙酸铵,LC-MS添加物

COA下载


  • Mol. Formula: CH3CO2NH4
  • Mol. Weight: 77.08
  • Melting Point: 110-112
  • Density: 1.07
  • Solubility: Soluble in cold water, a...
  • TSCA: Yes
  • Boiling Point: dec.
  • Flash Point: 136°(277°F)
  • Stability: 易吸潮
  • Appearance: {Chemicalbook} 稍有乙酸气味的白色...
Chemical NameAmmonium acetate
CAS Number631-61-8
EC Number211-162-9
Beilstein Registry Number4186741
MDL NumberMFCD00013066
PubChem Substance ID 24890559
Reaxys-RN3564799
Merck Number14,495
Synonym
  • 乙酸铵盐
  • AMMONIUM ACETATE TS
  • Essigsäure Ammonium-Salz
  • NH4OAC
  • Ammonium ethanoate
  • AMMONIUM ACETATE, ACS
  • 乙酸銨
  • Essigsäure Ammoniumsalz
  • AMMONIUM ACETATE 97+% A.C.S. REAGENT
  • AMMONIUM ACETATE ACS REAGENT
  • 乙酸铵
  • Ammoniumacetat
  • 乙酸铵 溶液
  • AMMONIUM ACETATE
  • AMMONIUM ACETATE SOLUTION, F. MOL. BIOL. , 5 M IN WATER
  • 醋酸铵
  • AMMONIUM ACETATE MOLECULAR BIOLOGYREAGEN T
  • AMMONIUM ACETATE, 99.999%
  • AMMONIUM ACETATE SIGMAULTRA
  • AMMONIUM ACETATE, REAGENTPLUS, 99.99+%
  • AMMONIUM ACETATE R. G., REAG. ACS, REAG.
  • Ammonium acetate
  • Ammonium Acetate Anhydrous
  • ACETIC-AMMONIUM ACETATE
  • AMMONIUM ACETATE PURISS. P. A., FOR HPLC, > 99.0% (NT)
  • Mindererus's spirit
  • AMMONIUM ACETATE 7.5 M SOLUTIONMOLECULAR BIOLOGY R
Chemical Name Translation乙酸铵
Wiswesser Line NotationQV1 &ZH
LabNetwork Molecule IDLN00193858
GHS Symbol
WGK Germany1
Hazard statements
  • H315 Causes skin irritation 会刺激皮肤
  • H319 Causes serious eye irritation 严重刺激眼睛
  • H335 May cause respiratory irritation 可能导致呼吸道刺激
Personal Protective Equipment
  • Eyeshields, Gloves, half-mask respirator (US), multi-purpose combination respirator cartridge (US)
  • Eyeshields, Gloves, half-mask respirator (EU), half-mask respirator (US), multi-purpose combination respirator cartridge (US)
  • Eyeshields, Gloves
  • Eyeshields, Gloves, type N95 (US), type P1 (EN143) respirator filter
RTECSAF3675000
Precautionary statements
Signal word
  • Warning
Storage condition
  • 密封干燥阴凉处保存
  • 2-8°C
  • Hygroscopic
Safety Statements
Risk Statements
  • R36/37/38 Irritating to eyes, respiratory system and skin 对眼睛、呼吸系统和皮肤有刺激性
UN Number
  • UN 9079
  • 9079
Hazard Codes
  • Xi
TYPE OF TEST : LDLo - Lowest published lethal dose ROUTE OF EXPOSURE : Intravenous SPECIES OBSERVED : Rodent - mouse DOSE/DURATION : 386 mg/kg TOXIC EFFECTS : Details of toxic effects not reported other than lethal dose value REFERENCE : JLCMAK Journal of Laboratory and Clinical Medicine. (C.V. Mosby Co., 11830 Westline Industrial Dr., St. Louis, MO 63141) V.1- 1915- Volume(issue)/page/year: 29,809,1944
TYPE OF TEST : LDLo - Lowest published lethal dose ROUTE OF EXPOSURE : Intraperitoneal SPECIES OBSERVED : Bird - chicken DOSE/DURATION : 1735 mg/kg TOXIC EFFECTS : Behavioral - altered sleep time (including change in righting reflex) Behavioral - coma Lungs, Thorax, or Respiration - dyspnea REFERENCE : BIJOAK Biochemical Journal. (Biochemical Soc. Book Depot, POB 32, Commerce Way, Colchester, Essex CO2 8HP, UK) V.1- 1906- Volume(issue)/page/year: 106,699,1968
TYPE OF TEST : LD50 - Lethal dose, 50 percent kill ROUTE OF EXPOSURE : Intraperitoneal SPECIES OBSERVED : Rodent - rat DOSE/DURATION : 632 mg/kg TOXIC EFFECTS : Lungs, Thorax, or Respiration - dyspnea Behavioral - muscle contraction or spasticity Endocrine - hypoglycemia REFERENCE : ABBIA4 Archives of Biochemistry and Biophysics. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.31- 1951- Volume(issue)/page/year: 64,342,1956
TYPE OF TEST : LD50 - Lethal dose, 50 percent kill ROUTE OF EXPOSURE : Intraperitoneal SPECIES OBSERVED : Rodent - mouse DOSE/DURATION : 736 mg/kg TOXIC EFFECTS : Details of toxic effects not reported other than lethal dose value REFERENCE : FRXXBL French Demande Patent Document. (U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, Foreign Patents, Washington, DC 20231) Volume(issue)/page/year: #21967
  • 缓冲液配制,测定铅及铁,从其它硫酸盐分离硫酸铅
  • Short: IV/1a
  • Short: III/5a
  • Merck: 14,495 Beilstein:2(4)94
  • Short: EINECS
  • Merck: 14,495
  • 部分产品数据参考 LabNovo , 请谨慎使用并以实际实验测量值为准。